Op deze pagina staat een overzicht van oud-deelnemers. Bekijk hier de deelnemers van 2017.

Popsport NL 2016


A Minor Problem
Limburg


Freeb
Brabant

Ocean Element rond-01
Ocean Element
Gelderland

Interflow
Interflow
Overijssel

Django Boegheim
Django Boegheim
Utrecht

Venhill
Venhill
Zuid-Holland

Rosemarijn Strijker
Rose Marin
Noord-Holland

The Blue
The Blue
Friesland

Popsport Noord-Holland 2016

Mr. Safari
Mr. Safari

Popsport Utrecht 2016

Popsport Overijssel 2016

Popsport Zuid-Holland 2016

Lucija
Lucija

Popsport Drenthe 2016

Popsport Groningen 2016

Popsport Zeeland 2016

Inside Young
Inside Young

Popsport Gelderland 2016

Unfinished rond-01
Unfinished

Popsport Brabant 2016

Popsport Limburg 2016

Popsport NL 2015


Act1
Popsport Utrecht 2015


Basket Case
Popsport Limburg 2015


Dirtybeatsz
Popsport Noord-Holland 2015


DASH
Popsport Friesland 2015


Retro Society
Popsport Gelderland 2015


Jasmine Ressang
Popsport Brabant 2015


Rosalie Meijer
Popsport Overijssel 2015


Siruside
Popsport Zeeland 2015


The Maybellenes
Popsport Zuid-Holland 2015


Smalltown Heroes
Popsport Flevoland 2015


Roy Sipma
Popsport Drenthe 2015


Sheepskin Wolves
Popsport Groningen 2015

Popsport Gelderland 2015


Ella aan de Stegge


Jumpin’ Jacks


Marise den Bakker


Nisse


Retro Society


The Estate

Popsport Brabant 2015


Aidan


Pepper & Mind


Jasmine Ressang

 


The Lazy Lemons


The Martial

Popsport Noord-Holland 2015


Chantall Kool


Coldefx


Dirtybeatsz


Janne Timmer


Pangea


The Blue Sunrise

Popsport Zuid-Holland 2015


Antoinette


Atlas & The Fox


Lizzy V


No Strings Attached


The Maybellenes


The Tambles

Popsport Limburg 2015


Basket Case


Burning Down the House


Dazed and Confused


Depthclegg Delis


Fear of Bliss


Francis


Ginger and the Souls


Lotte Walda


Quantum Zero


Rens Meuwissen


The Floodlight

Popsport Utrecht 2015


Act1


Gabriel Mathias


Seven to Eleven


Suze Terwisscha

Popsport Overijssel 2015


The Muncks


Crazy Daze


eXploding Pudding


Rosalie Meijer


VG Pure


Another Piece of the Puzzle

Popsport Zeeland 2015


Isabelle


Jaimy Versteeg


Kiki Hoefsmid


Main4


PEER

Popsport Groningen 2015


Maria Mengerink


Sheepskin Wolves


Subduction


DASH!

Popsport Drenthe 2015


Roy Sipma


Clean Addiction


DJ Thijs


Iris Tip


Sunday


Nicole Wairata

Dj Etic
DJ Etic


The Same


Sharon Eileen

Popsport Flevoland 2015

Marijn Zwart
Marijn Zwart


Lindsay de la Paz


The Crying Wolves

Small Town Heroes
Smalltown Heroes


BESEF!

 

Popsport 2014

Popsport NL
Deaf by Disco, Drunken Dreams, JORI, Jurre van der Linden, Maya Lizz, Midget Academy, Nicsz, SolarFlare, The Croakers, Tricklebolt

Drenthe
Midget Academy, Merel Marcuse, Nathan Green, B4, Wessel Klooster

Flevoland
The Croakers

Friesland
Nicsz

Gelderland
Maya Lizz, Ducktape, Robbert Hagedoorn, Seth Esenbrink, The Achievement, The Scrabbles

Limburg
Drunken Dreams, Defeated Decade, Looking for the Drummer, Morganas Illusion, Panacee

Noord-Brabant
JORI, Eva & Jelle, Overdoze, State of the Art, The Bacon, Blue Monday

Noord-Holland
Jurre van der Linden, Despite Reality, Goodbye Mosquito, High5, Mojo Misters, The Stream

Overijssel
Tricklebolt, Magnetic Spacemen, Need No Name, Renske Karsenberg

Utrecht
SolarFlare, Bad to Share, Fortune Cookie Dough, Sophie van Bree

Zeeland
Django Boegheim, Planet Waves, Ruben Dekker, Smash

 

Popsport 2013

Popsport NL
Funky Organizers, All Downhill From Here, Lotte Scherjon, Staalmeesters, The Lighthouse, The Syrens, Claudy Wolfs, Contrast

Drenthe
Lotte Scherjon, Degrading The Brave, Dion Tiktak, Maarten Hof, Nodding Donkey

Flevoland
Contrast, Kelly Streekstra, Leather Jacket, Je Moeder En De Broodroosters, Rosco Wiebers, Close Distance

Gelderland
The Lighthouse, Elles, Smoking Alaska, Strange Fish, Take the Fall, The Aron & Florian Bevelander Bandexperience, The Emphasized, Waldorf

Limburg
All Downhill From Here, CAS, DJ Kasperski, DJ Nigel, Intergalactic Space Adventure, Landslide, New Life, Tasered

Noord-Brabant
Claudy Wolfs, Risiko, Ashwin Skandalouz, The Naked Sweat Drips, Windup Space, Dancing in the Backyard

Noord-Holland
The Syrens, Galloway Hill, 8-PM, Always Late, Amy Isabella, Otherside of the Table, Richard Royce, Sam & Falko, Seandocus, The Melon Cat

Utrecht
Staalmeesters, Koos Zuilhof, Natalie

Zeeland
Funky Organizers, Phased Curve, DJ-NI3LS, Elroy, Julio Melio, Kimberley, Naomi van Haaster, Werone, Clear Clamour

 

Popsport 2012

Popsport NL
Gyo Kretz, No more Jack, Smaland, Tass Finner, The Stereo Fools, Back-Up, Anouk & Yora

Drenthe
ACE, Red Label, Schoolorkest Esdal College

Flevoland
Out of the Ordinary, RiotVan, The Luminous Nocture, Undershadow, Bottled Brains

Gelderland
The Stereo Fools, Pedantic, Remove Before Flight, The Fifth Season, Black Panda

Limburg
Smaland, Fallen One, FLASH!, About the Penguin, Newborn Attitude, Stone Magnet, The Unofficials, ZAHIR, Cees en Mees, Daimy Lotus

Noord-Brabant
No More Jack, Tass Finner, Djurre van Dijck, Fall, JMD, Mike, Romal, As Own As We, Straight From The Fridge, The Gooch

Noord-Holland
Gyo Kretz, Fantastic Noise, Mantis, Mechanized War, Anne Groen, Rockin’Horse People, Simple, The Painters, Twice the Same, Captain Orthegon

Zeeland
Back-up, DJ Miss Melicious, OLI4, PUNT!, Raptured, Remote World, Simple Exit, The Shards

 

Popsport 2011

Popsport NL
5 Dogs Left, Kid Jones, Angle, Pavarana, Red Coda, Seriousz, Sios, The Headaches, The White Carrots, There Goes Culture, Blonder, Bloodshift, Brew

Flevoland
5 Dogs Left, Angle, Four Man Army, Lucky 13, NEE!, Opacity Rebellion Soul, The Up, Waterside

Gelderland
The Headaches, The White Carrots, Dice, Nameless, The White Belt

Limburg
Brew, Milou Desar, Pavarana, Revolution, Skyway Avenue, The Apocalyspe

Noord-Brabant
Kid Jones, There Goes Culture, Defect, Eenheid, Last Suggestion, The Djuks, The Sofu Sessions

Noord-Holland
Red Coda, Blonder, Malicious Monkeys, PLeaSe!, Thrashcan, Wesley Boer, Winston, Worst Case Scenario

Zeeland
Seriousz, Sios, Bloodshift, Dehumanization, Geert and The Chiefs, Nino, The Black Key, Tsjernobyl Corpse, Pavarana

Popsport 2010

Flevoland
Fellowtown, Fur, The Soulthings

Limburg
Flashbag, Generals Breakfast, Global, Godless Cheese, A Nameless Band Called Funk, Mash, Apollos Chaselight, Average 90, The Fobiacs, The Red Carpets, Bite My Wire, Izonix

Noord-Brabant
DAAR, Double Mess, Jellyfish Invasion, Ampiphy, Pishpin, Sad Sunday, Balance

Noord-Holland
Lazy Generation, Li*me, Lucky Luke Strikes Back, Dakota

Zeeland
Dread, Gorak A27, Kerensa, Light Brigade, Zaniac

Popsport 2009

Noord-Brabant
Feel, Just Do It!, Long Life, Make My Day, Peace of Mind, Resax, Seven Feet Spine, Stereo Sunburst, Hunting the Robot, Capital Sentimental, Mindtrick

Limburg
El Bandito, Fire Leaf, No History, Stuffed Animal, The Dudes, The Ugly Grampas, Undivided, Checkered, Izonix, Kids Never Lie

Popsport 2008

Noord-Brabant en Limburg
As Enemies Arise, Johnny Stardust, Poppy Field, Publiek Radio, Slightly Dazed, Soullab

Popsport 2007

Noord-Brabant en Limburg
2-Late, Aeroplane, Collected Mess, The Geronimos, The Holy Stoned

Popsport 2005

Limburg
Chain Reaction, Innovate, Viva Lost Vagueness, Nemesis, Burning Golgotha, I.N.F.A.